Difference between revisions of "Resource:Seminar schedules"
From MobiNetS
m |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#0B3861;color:white;" | Track1 | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#0B3861;color:white;" | Track1 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#0B3861;color:white;" |Track2 | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#0B3861;color:white;" |Track2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; "| 1 | | style="text-align:center; "| 1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background-color:#B4C6E7; "| | | style="text-align:center;background-color:#B4C6E7; "| 付璐炜 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background-color:# | | style="text-align:center;background-color:#EFF5FB; "| 张林元齐 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; "| 2 | | style="text-align:center; "| 2 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#B4C6E7;"| | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#B4C6E7;"| 徐显阳 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:# | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#EFF5FB;"| 郑凯文 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; "| 3 | | style="text-align:center; "| 3 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#B4C6E7;"| | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#B4C6E7;"| 黄文杰 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#D9E1F2;"| | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#D9E1F2;"| 胡诗琦 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; "| 4 | | style="text-align:center; "| 4 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background-color:#B4C6E7;" | | | style="text-align:center;background-color:#B4C6E7;" | 刘建奇 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#D9E1F2;"| | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#D9E1F2;"| 王雄 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; " | 5 | | style="text-align:center; " | 5 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:# | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#B4C6E7;"| 毛文量 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background-color:#D9E1F2; "| | | style="text-align:center;background-color:#D9E1F2; "| 张健飞 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; "| 6 | | style="text-align:center; "| 6 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:# | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#B4C6E7;"| 丛荣 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#D9E1F2;"| | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#D9E1F2;"| 刘江澍 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; "| 7 | | style="text-align:center; "| 7 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:# | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#B4C6E7;"| 李芹涌 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#D9E1F2;"| | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#D9E1F2;"| 刘卓柳 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; "| 8 | | style="text-align:center; "| 8 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#EFF5FB;"| | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#EFF5FB;"| 付璐炜 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background-color:# | | style="text-align:center;background-color:#D9E1F2; "| 张林元齐 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; "| 9 | | style="text-align:center; "| 9 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background-color:# | | style="text-align:center;background-color:#EFF5FB; "| 徐显阳 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:# | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#D9E1F2;"| 郑凯文 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; "| 10 | | style="text-align:center; "| 10 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:# | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#EFF5FB;"| 黄文杰 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background-color:# | | style="text-align:center;background-color:#D9E1F2; "| 张新宇 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; "| 11 | | style="text-align:center; "| 11 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background-color:# | | style="text-align:center;background-color:#EFF5FB; "| 刘建奇 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:# | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#D9E1F2;"| 王鹏飞 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; "| 12 | | style="text-align:center; "| 12 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:# | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#EFF5FB;"| 毛文量 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:# | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#D9E1F2;"| 王坤 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; " | 13 | | style="text-align:center; " | 13 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#EFF5FB;"| | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#EFF5FB;"| 丛荣 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background-color:# | | style="text-align:center;background-color:#D9E1F2; "| 陈嘉俊 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; "| 14 | | style="text-align:center; "| 14 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#EFF5FB;"| 付璐炜 | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#EFF5FB;"| 李芹涌 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#EFF5FB;"| | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#EFF5FB;"| 胡诗琦 | ||
| style="text-align:center; "| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; "| 15 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background-color:#B4C6E7; "| 付璐炜 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background-color:#EFF5FB; "| 王雄 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; "| 16 | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#B4C6E7;"| 徐显阳 | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#EFF5FB;"| 张健飞 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; "| 17 | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#B4C6E7;"| 黄文杰 | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#EFF5FB;"| 刘江澍 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; "| 18 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background-color:#B4C6E7;" | 刘建奇 | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#EFF5FB;"| 王雄 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:37, 28 February 2022
Time: Every Friday 8:40am to 9:40am (Track2)
Address: Main Building B1-612 (Track2)
Useful links: Readling list
| 次序 | Track1 | Track2
|
| 1 | 付璐炜 | 张林元齐 |
| 2 | 徐显阳 | 郑凯文 |
| 3 | 黄文杰 | 胡诗琦 |
| 4 | 刘建奇 | 王雄 |
| 5 | 毛文量 | 张健飞 |
| 6 | 丛荣 | 刘江澍 |
| 7 | 李芹涌 | 刘卓柳 |
| 8 | 付璐炜 | 张林元齐 |
| 9 | 徐显阳 | 郑凯文 |
| 10 | 黄文杰 | 张新宇 |
| 11 | 刘建奇 | 王鹏飞 |
| 12 | 毛文量 | 王坤 |
| 13 | 丛荣 | 陈嘉俊 |
| 14 | 李芹涌 | 胡诗琦 |
| 15 | 付璐炜 | 王雄 |
| 16 | 徐显阳 | 张健飞 |
| 17 | 黄文杰 | 刘江澍 |
| 18 | 刘建奇 | 王雄 |
